Trust Staff

Name Designation Name Designation
Mr.V.Sundararajan HRM Mr.S.Sridhar Bursar
Mr.T.Murukanandam Superintendent Er.R.Ravikumar Estate Officer
Mr.N.Gunasekaran Superintendent Mr.M.Arumugam Placement Officer
Mr.S .Suresh Supervisor Mr.G.Jayakumar Team Leader
Mr.R.Gangatharan Account Assistant Mr.S. Murugan Supervisor
MS.D.Dharani Account Assistant Mr. T.Gugan welfare Officer
Ms.S. Sevanthi Cash Collector Mrs.S.Prema Office Assistant
Mr. K. Ganeshkumar Web Designer Mrs.S.Rajalakshmi Office Assistant
Mr. S. GaneshKumar System Admin Mr.K. MuthuKumar System Admin
Mr.G.Neelamegam Storekeeper Mr.R.Deepak Office Assistant
Mr.M.Karthickeyan Storekeeper Mr.K.Balaji System Operator
Mr.S.Kannan Photocopy Operator Ms.S.Suganya System Operator
Mrs. V. Muthumeenatchi System Operator Ms.T.Kanimozhi System Operator
Mr.R. Divya System Operator Ms.A.Thamirabarani System Operator
Ms. N. Bhuvaneswari Accountant Mr.A. Pasavalingan Electriction
Mr.C. Gurunathan Supervisor Mr. L. Ramesh

Canteen Staff

Name Designation Name Designation
Mr.S.Karthikeyan Cook Mrs.D. Sasikala Cook
Mr.U.Gopu Cash Counter Mr.Elavarasan Cash Counter
Mr.G.Rajaraman Sales Man Mrs.Poulin Merry Canteen Helper
Mrs.S. Latha Canteen Helper Mrs.T. Jayarani Sweeper
Mrs.M. Prema Sweeper

Transport Staff

Name Designation Name Designation
Mr.J.Karthik Transport Incharge Mr.M. Kannan Driver
Mr.S.Selvakumar Conductor Mr.S.Gopalan Driver
Mr.C.Rajaraman Driver Mr.K.Sethumani Driver
Mr.D.Anbalagan Conductor Mr.S.Balakrishnan Driver
Mr.G.Datchinamoorthy Conductor Mr.A.Rajamanickam Driver
Mr.N.Gangadurai Conductor Mr.A.Sivanesan Driver
Mr.K.Shivashanmugam Conductor Mr.N. Krishnamoothy Driver
Mr.P.Ramadoss Conductor Mr.P.Kaliyaraj Driver
Mr.T.Marimuthu Driver Mr.A.Ravichandran Driver
Mr.TSL.Narayanan Driver Mr.Nagaraj Driver
Mr.T.Thiyagarajan Driver Mr.G.Kannan Driver
Mr.S.Gugan Driver Mr.R.Ramakrishnan Driver
Mr.B.Iyyappan Driver

Security Staff

Name Designation Name Designation
Mr.D.Esudoss Assistant Security Officer Mr.S.Balakrishnan Security
Mr.T. Ayyappan. Security Mr.G.Paramasivam Security
Mr.A.Chinnapillai Security

HouseKeepeing Staff

Name Designation Name Designation
Mr.S.Murugan Supervisor Mr.S.Suresh Supervisor
Mr.V.Manohar Supervisor Mrs.A.Chitra Tea Supplier
Mrs.M.Dhanalakshmi HouseKeeper Mrs.B.Vijaya HouseKeeper
Mrs.R.Suganthi HouseKeeper Mrs.K.Parvathi HouseKeeper
Mrs.M.Kalaiyarasi HouseKeeper Mrs.R.Vasuki HouseKeeper
Mrs.G.Selvi HouseKeeper Mrs.R.Vijaya HouseKeeper
Mrs.S.Amalorpavamary HouseKeeper Mrs.s.Jessintha Mary HouseKeeper
Mrs.A.Kaliyamoorthy Gardener Mrs.A.Jayanthi HouseKeeper
Mrs.M.Arokiyamary HouseKeeper Mrs. A. Jayanthi House Keeper
Mrs.A.Amalarmary HouseKeeper Mrs. J. Sagayamary House Keeper
Mrs.R.Crazmary HouseKeeper Mrs.J.Jaya House Keeper
Mr.T.Chinadurai Gardener