MASS Group of Colleges | MASS College of Arts & Science | MASS Polytechnic College | MASS College of Education | M.A.S Education Trust | Kumbakonam | Tamilnadu

B.Ed., Student List 2020 - 2022

S.No

Student Name

Gender

DOB

BG

Father Name

Mother

Community

PEDAGOGY SUBJECT

1

KRUPA SATHVI R 

Male

09/01/2000

B+

Ravikumar A S

Renuka Shree A S

BC

Computer Science

2

HUMRUDHAVARSHINI T 

Male

30/07/2000

O+

Thilipkumar S

Thirupurasundari T

BC

Mathematics

3

SANDHIYA D 

Male

08/06/1993

O+

Datchinamoorthy

NIL

MBC

Computer Science

4

BHUVANESWARI G 

Male

22/05/1997

B+

Ganesan P

Prema G

MBC

Chemistry

5

RAIBAN R 

Male

29/01/1989

A+

Raagubudeen

Nasuga M

BC

English

6

MAHESWARI R 

Male

04/01/1994

 

Radhakrishnan P

Mallika R

BC

Biological Science

7

ARTHI K 

Male

10/05/1994

A+

Kumaresan T

NIL

MBC

English

8

JAYASRI K 

Male

21/06/1999

O+

Kumar J

Piramila K

MBC

English

9

REEPTHI VARSHALA S  

Male

02/04/1999

A+

Sivaraj M

Uma Malini S

MBC

Computer Science

10

NANDHINIDEVI B 

Male

08/07/1998

B+

Balakrishnan D

Palaniyammal B

MBC

English

11

REJINA DEVI B 

Female

13/08/1999

O+

Baskar K

Devika B

SC

Mathematics

12

RAGAVI R 

Female

25/12/1997

B+

Ravi C

Sumathi R

MBC

Mathematics

13

VANITHA B 

Female

01/06/1991

O+

Balu K

Rajeswari B

SC

English

14

SYRIL MARGARATE K 

Female

28/06/1979

O+

Kulandaisamy V

Manuel Sironmani M

BC

Computer Science

15

VASANTHAKUMAR D 

Male

07/02/2000

O+

Dhanasekaran S

Susila D

MBC

Tamil

16

AGILA G 

Female

28/10/1999

O+

Ganesan K

Valarmathi G

MBC

Tamil

17

LAVANYA S 

Female

20/02/1989

B-

Sakkaravarthi R

Punithavalli S

BC

English

18

GAYATHRI S 

Female

26/10/1998

A+

Suresh Kumar P

Kalavani S

SC

Computer Science

19

RUBANRAJAN R  

Female

13/04/1998

A+

Ravi

Malar R

MBC

Geography

20

SABITHA R 

Female

13/01/2000

O+

Rajakumar S

Durgadevi R

MBC

English

21

MOHANASELVI K 

Female

24/10/2000

A1+

Kannan R

Senthamarai K

BC

English

22

KAMALI B 

Female

17/03/2000

 

Baskar M

Sumathi B

SC

Mathematics

23

VAISHNAVI V 

Female

01/04/2000

 

Veeramani C

UshaRani V

SC

Mathematics

24

SUBASINI P 

Female

12/01/1997

 

Palaniappan D

Padhmini P

BC

Geography

25

BHUVANESWARI P 

Female

12/07/1984

 

Palaniappan D

Padhmini P

BC

English

26

UMAMAHESWARI R 

Female

25/06/1992

A+

NIL

NIL

OC

English

27

ANJUHAPRIYA G 

Female

18/11/1999

B+

Ganesan A

Mala G

MBC

Computer Science

28

JANANI R 

Female

07/06/2000

O+

Rajkumar S

Vasanthi R

MBC

Biological Science

29

AARTHI P 

Female

27/05/2000

A1+

Pugazhenthi G

Amutha R

SC

Computer Science

30

BALADHARSHINI S 

Female

30/08/2000

O-

Saminathan G

Mallika G

MBC

Computer Science

31

SRI PRIYA V 

Female

21/05/2000

B+

Velayutham

Meenatchi V

MBC

Chemistry

32

KAVIYASANKAVI G  

Female

22/06/2000

B+

Ganesan A

Kavitha G

SC

Mathematics

33

VALARMATHI G 

Female

27/07/1989

A+

Gunasekaran T

Saraswathi G

SC

English

34

PREETHI S 

Female

05/09/1999

A+

Sundarakrishnan

Devi S

MBC

Mathematics

35

KAYALVIZHI U 

Female

28/02/2000

O+

NIL

Gandhimathi U

SC

MAthematics

36

GEETHA J 

Female

24/09/1996

AB+

Janarthanan G

Karpagam J

BC

History

37

BAVATHARANI D 

Female

12/06/2000

A+

Devendiran

Latha D

SC

English

38

NIVETHA P 

Female

31/01/2000

O+

Pichaiyanantham K

Vijaya P

SC

Mathematics

39

VINITHA M 

Female

01/06/1994

O+

Madhavan P

Sulotchana M

BC

Mathematics

40

ABISHEK R 

Male

18/04/2000

B+

Ramachandran M

Durga Devi R

SC

English

41

SUBAITHA C 

Female

02/09/2000

A+

Chinnaswamy C

Saroja C

SC

English

42

KAYALVIZHI K 

Female

20/04/2000

B+

Kaliyaperumal

Malathi K

SC

English

43

VIJAYALAKSHMI S 

Female

08/05/2000

A-

Selvam G

Usha S

SC

Mathematics

44

PRAVEENA K 

Female

22/01/1998

B-

Kumar R

Mangaiyarkarasi K

MBC

Mathematics

45

LATHA M 

Female

01/09/1985

B+

NIL

NIL

OC

English

46

DAYANA A 

Female

15/02/1986

A1+

NIL

Jaya A

BC

English

47

SONA G 

Female

20/06/1999

B+

Gunasekaran K

Vimala G

SC

Mathematics

48

JAYALAKSHMI S 

Female

06/07/1999

 

Sellappa P

Kavitha

SC

Chemistry

49

DHARMAPRIYA K 

Female

24/05/2000

B+

Kannadasan M

Seetha K

SC

Physical Science

50

SELVAMALAR P 

Female

09/04/1999

 

Pichaipillai M

Lakshmi V K

SC

Tamil

51

VIDHYA J 

Female

04/02/1998

AB+

Jayaraman S

Rajeshwary J

BC

Chemistry

52

JAGADEESWARI J 

Female

15/05/2000

B+

Jayaraj A

Rajeswari J

SC

Chemistry

53

SUSMITHA S 

Female

20/06/2000

O+

Subramaniyan K

Malliga S

SC

Zoology

54

KISHORE V 

Male

21/06/2000

B+

Vinoth Raj A

Arokiya Mary A

BC

Chemistry

55

PRAVEEN G 

Male

20/06/1999

A1+

George S

Jayarani G

SC

Mathematics

56

PRAPANJAN J  

Male

26/04/2000

O+

Jayakanthan P

Inbakani J

SC

Chemistry

57

THOMAS A 

Male

23/06/1998

B+

Arokiyanathan

Poomani A

BC

English

58

ISWARYA K 

Female

18/09/1999

AB+

Kumar N

Selvi K

MBC

Chemistry

59

SHILPA S 

Female

30/11/1997

B+

Sriinivasan R

Shanthi S

BC

Chemistry

60

PRIYA P 

Female

06/06/1997

AB+

Panner Selvam V

Malathi P

MBC

Chemistry

61

BHUVANESHWARI B 

Female

04/10/2000

 

Boominathan C

Meenachi B

SC

Mathematics

62

MEENA R 

Female

28/08/2000

O+

Ravichandran R

Vasuki R

MBC

Commerce

63

SRIPRADHA R 

Female

11/10/1988

A+

Rangarajan S

Pushpa S

OC

History

64

DHIVYA T 

Female

04/04/1999

AB+

Thambusamy R

Sumathi T

SC

English

65

AKILA R 

Female

09/03/1999

B+

Rajendran S

Selvi R

SC

English

66

BUVANESHWARI R 

Female

23/09/2000

B+

Rajendran R

Jansirani R

SC

English

67

AMUTHA G 

Female

15/07/1996

B+

NIL

NIL

BC

Computer Science

68

KEERTHANA M 

Female

16/07/2000

O+

Murugan S

Gomathi M

MBC

Mathematics

69

ELAVARASI E 

Female

26/04/1995

A+

Elangovan M

Dhanalakshmi E

BC

Chemistry

70

SEMBARUTHI P 

Female

24/06/1999

B+

Panneer Selvam K

Thilagavathi P

SC

Biological Science

71

KIRUTHIKA R 

Female

21/04/1994

O+

Rajendran T

Indira R

MBC

History

72

DANISHMARY A 

Male

20/06/1994

A+

AlbertArokiyaRAj

Rupavathi

BC

Mathematics

73

GRACEE NIRMALA S 

Female

08/01/1997

O+

Stephen

NIL

BC

Physics

74

BANUPRIYA K 

Female

13/05/2001

AB+

Krishnamoorthy K

Gandhimathi K

SC

Chemistry

75

SARASWATHI M 

Female

18/06/1998

 

Muthaiyan M

Vasanthambal

SC

Chemistry

76

NIMALDASS S  

Male

27/05/1997

A+

Sivakumar G

USHA S

SC

Computer Science

77

SOWNDARYA S 

Female

20/05/2000

A+

Sowndarrajan M

Latha S

SC

English

78

MUTHUKRISHNAN M 

Male

26/12/1993

 

Muthaiyan R

Jayanthi B

BC

Chemistry

79

ARTHI S 

Female

28/05/1999

B+

Sundharamoorthi M

Thamayanthi S

SC

English

80

DEVAPRIYAL S 

Female

23/10/1998

O+

Selvakumar I

Sujatha S

SC

English

81

VAISHNAVI G 

Female

29/10/1989

B+

Gopala Krishnan A

Ranjitham G

BC

English

82

PRIYA A 

Female

12/07/1997

 

Azhagarsamy K

Baby A

SC

Biological Science

83

GOKUL J  

Male

23/06/1997

A+

Jeevaraj K

Jayalakshmi J

SC

Mathematics

84

KIRTHIKA A 

Female

14/05/1994

AB+

Alangarasamy B

Raji A

BC

Physics

85

ABINAYASRI R 

Female

05/08/2000

AB+

Rajini S

Adhi Lakshmi R

SC

Physics

86

PREMKUMAR S 

Male

18/06/1999

A+

Sasikumar T

Kavitha S

SC

Physics

87

PRAVINKUMAR S 

Male

11/06/1997

A1+

Sasikumar T

Kavitha S

SC

English

88

NITHYA K 

Female

03/02/1993

O-

Kalaiyarasan K

NIL

SC

English

89

DAYANASRI V 

Female

30/07/2000

A+

Velmurugan K

Maheswari V

SC

Mathematics

90

DIVYA R 

Female

24/05/1994

A1+

Raja K

Malathi R

BC

English

91

VANMATHI M 

Female

21/07/1998

A+

Mathiyahagan S

Rajakumari M

MBC

Chemistry

92

PREETHI V 

Female

19/01/1997

 

Velayutham V

Latha V

MBC

History

93

KUNDHAVI R 

Female

07/05/2000

O+

Rajakumar M

Sakila R

BC

Mathematics

94

HEMALATHA M 

Female

23/04/1999

AB+

Muthukumaran D

Dhanalakshmi M

MBC

Mathematics

95

UMA P  

Female

08/06/1990

 

Palaniappan D

Padhmini P

BC

Computer Science

96

SWATHI C 

Female

06/07/1987

A+

Nil

NIL

BC

Computer Science

97

SARANYA A 

Female

16/05/1994

B+

Anbalagan G

Malarkodi A

MBC

Geography

98

ANITHA S 

Female

13/04/1994

A1+

Sundaramoorthy K

Vijaya S

SC

Computer Science

99

ISWARYA K 

Female

03/05/1994

B+

Kumar S

Gandhimathi K

SC

English

100

MARIA VINCI D 

Female

27/07/1998

O+

Durai Samy G

Arokiya Selvi D

BC

History

101

ARAVINTH G 

Male

26/07/1992

A+

Ganesan

Amutha

SC

Commerce

102

DEVIKA R 

Female

10/05/2000

O+

Ramachandran

Savithiri

MBC

Computer Science

103

MALATHI R 

Female

10/06/1980

 

NIL

Jagathampal

SC

English

104

VANAJA P 

Female

30/07/1999

AB-

Pachamuthu T

Mariyammal P

SC

Botany

105

SIVARANJANI S 

Female

30/08/1999

B-

Shanmugam T

Santha S

MBC

Mathematics

106

ROSHINI S 

Female

05/12/1999

O+

Sampathkumar R

Geetha S

MBC

English

107

JAYAKUMAR G 

Male

02/02/1986

O+

Ganesan A

Vijaya G

MBC

English

108

JHANANI P 

Female

19/11/1993

B+

Panner Selvam

NIL

SC

Mathematics

109

CHANDIRAN I 

Male

29/05/1997

A+

Iyyappan

NIL

SC

Physical Science

110

PRITHIYA B 

Female

16/04/1986

B+

Boobal R

Vani B

BC

Biological Science

111

JAYANTHI S 

Female

14/06/1985

O+

Subendran G

NIL

BC

Computer Science

112

ARTHI S 

Female

01/02/1997

A+

Soundararasan C

Rukkumani S

SC

Physical Science

113

SIVAGAMASUNDARI S 

Female

26/07/1981

O+

Sivakumar S

Savithiri

BC

English

114

VINODHA P 

Female

07/03/1994

O+

Paneer N

Vijayalakshmi P

MBC

Computer Science

115

KALAIYARUVI S 

Female

14/06/1996

O+

Sankar K

Jayalakshmi

SC

Mathematics

116

SIVARANJANI R 

Female

20/11/1997

O+

Ravichandran R

Vijaya R

MBC

Computer Science

117

ABINAYA C 

Female

25/06/1998

 

Chinnappa N

Rajeshwari C

SC

Mathematics

118

SHANMUGAPRIYA S 

Female

13/10/1997

O+

Sivakumar S

Latha S

SC

History

119

SHEELA S 

Female

26/05/1998

 

Swaminathan

Santhira S 

SC

Mathematics

120

KARPAGAM C 

Female

10/05/1998

 

Chinnadurai

Saraswathi C

SC

Computer Science

121

AMUTHA N 

Female

01/09/1980

 

Natarajan P

Chandra N

MBC

History

122

KALAIVANI G 

Female

12/11/1985

AB+

Ganesan R M

Amudha G

BC

History

123

SATHAM HUSSAIN R 

Male

30/05/1993

 

Rajendiran

Vasanthi G

BC

Commerce

124

SARASWATHI L 

Female

21/01/1991

A+

Lenin T

Rathinam L

BC

Computer Science

125

SHENBAGAVALLI V 

Female

23/07/1996

A+

Vellaisamy

Punitha

SC

Physical Science

126

RAJA SEKAR S 

Male

15/08/1991

B+

Selvaraj C

Malar S

SC

Mathematics

127

RENUKA A 

Female

03/06/1987

 

Annasamy

Amsavalli A

SC

Tamil

128

GUGAN T 

Male

17/05/1991

A+

Thangaraj V

Maheswari T

BC

Economics

129

ABARNA R 

Female

30/07/1997

B+

Ravi S

Bhavani  R

BC

Tamil

130

SIVARANJAN S 

Male

22/04/1993

B+

Sivaprakasam R

Dhanalakshmi S

SC

Computer Science

131

CHITRA S 

Female

18/05/1995

 

Somu

Kannaki S

SC

Biological Science

132

VANAJA A 

Female

04/01/1997

B+

NOT ENTRY

Anjammal A

SC

Computer Science

133

KIRIJA A 

Female

04/01/1997

B+

NOT ENTRY

Anjammal A

SC

Mathematics

134

ISWARYA S 

Female

01/05/2001

B+

Subramaniyan K

Kalyani S

MBC

Economics

135

ELAKKIYA S 

Female

20/01/1996

 

Santhuru M

Malarkodi S

SC

Zoology

136

SARANYA M 

Female

20/07/1986

O+

NOT ENTRY

Indira M

MBC

Chemistry

137

PAULINEPRABHA V 

Female

09/05/1993

AB+

Vincent A

Alangara Mary V

BC

Tamil

138

JAYACHITHRA S 

Female

09/05/1985

B+

Shanmugam S

Rajeswari S

BC

Economics

139

SUJATHA P 

Female

26/04/1995

O+

Pazhanisami R

Uma P

SC

Computer Science

140

BASKARAN R 

Male

11/01/1996

O+

Rajendiran V

Jayanthi V

MBC

Mathematics

141

DURGADEVI A 

Female

10/05/1991

A1+

Gunasekaran P

not entry

BC

Commerce

142

SUBHASHNI K 

Female

13/03/1992

B+

Kaluvaiyan A

Vijayalakshmi S V

BC

Mathematics

143

AISHWARYA R 

Female

27/08/1997

O-

Rajasekar V

Thilagam N

BC

Geography

144

VAISHALI S 

Female

25/06/1994

AB+

Suyamprakasan N

Hemavathy S

MBC

Computer Science

145

BARGAVI R 

Female

29/05/1994

 

Ravichandran P

Shanthi G

MBC

Computer Science

146

POONKOTHAI B 

Female

09/01/1990

O+

Buddhan S P

Kasthuri B

MBC

Computer Science

147

PARAMESHWARI V  

Female

15/07/1997

A+

Vellaisamy K

Jayarani V

SC

Mathematics

148

RAMADEVI K 

Female

31/05/1992

O+

Karumbaiyuram

NOT ENTRY

BC

Commerce

149

ARUNA BHUVANESWARI R 

Female

03/06/1980

B+

Rajendran A B

Kalanidhi R

MBC

Computer Science

150

GANGAIVIZHIYAL R  

Female

27/07/1990

B+

Dharmaraju T

Susila R

BC

History

151

SUGANPRIYA V 

Female

16/06/1998

B+

Vadivel K

Santhi V

MBC

Computer Science

152

SUJITHA R  

Female

19/04/2001

O+

Ramesh A

Kokila R

MBC

Computer Science

153

LATHIFA HANAN 

Female

02/05/1988

B+

Mohamed Rafeek M

Roja Ghani M

BCM

Physical Science

154

ARIVAZHAGAN N 

Male

23/11/1989

B+

Nagarajan M

Amutha N

BC

Physical Science

155

KARTHIKA M 

Female

18/05/1991

AB+

NOT ENTRY

Santhi M

MBC

Tamil

156

RAJALAKSHMI G  

Female

07/05/1985

 

Gopal

Saraswathi G

MBC

Mathematics

157

SAKTHIVEL S 

Male

04/04/1991

B+

Sekar P

Amutha S

BC

Computer Science

158

ABINAYA K  

Female

30/03/1994

AB+

Kalaivannan S

Mallikadevi K

BC

Biological Science

159

ELAVARASI P 

Female

18/04/1989

O+

Panner Selvam R

Thiyal Nayagi P

MBC

Tamil

160

PUNITHAVATHI P 

Female

13/06/1990

 

Poorasamy

Chithra P

SC

Commerce

161

AARTHI R 

Female

19/10/1989

AB+

Ravi M K

Usha R

BC

Computer Science

162

LAKSHMI R  

Female

23/11/1996

B+

Ravi M K

Usha R

BC

Biological Science

163

PARKAVI K 

Female

04/02/1999

O+

Karunanithi S

Thamarai Selvi K

BC

Biological Science

164

SINDUBAIRAVI S 

Female

05/04/1993

B+

Shankar M K

Sumathi S

BC

Computer Science

165

SANGAVI K 

Female

27/06/1998

A1+

Kamaraj P

Selvi K

SC

Physical Science

166

PRASANNAVALLI S 

Female

11/11/1999

O+

NOT ENTRY

Jayachitra S

BC

English

167

KALAIVANI A 

Female

13/01/1997

B+

Anand P

Amutha A

BC

Computer Science

168

KARPAGAMBAL C 

Female

06/04/1991

O+

NOT ENTRY

Selvi C

BC

Mathematics

169

RAMKUMAR G 

Male

06/06/1997

O+

Gopalakrishnan S

Padhmavathi G

MBC

Computer Science

170

KEERTHIVASAN R 

Male

30/05/1988

AB+

Ragupathi R

Bhuvaneswari R

BC

Chemistry

171

SUBHASHINI K 

Female

26/09/1990

A+

Kandavelu S

Thilagavathi K

BC

Computer Science

172

BANUMATHI B 

Female

05/05/1994

O+

Balasubramaniyan S

Shanthi B

MBC

English

173

MANGAIYARKARASI R 

Female

04/03/1994

AB+

Ramachandran G

Banumathi R

BC

Mathematics

174

PRIYANKA R 

Female

09/10/1995

B+

Ravichandran S

Revathi R

BC

Computer Science

175

JAYALAKSHMI N 

Female

02/10/1992

AB+

Narayana Moorthy M

Chitralekha N

MBC

English

176

SANGARI S 

Female

04/06/1995

B+

Subramaniyan M

Santhi S

MBC

English

177

SHIMRON LA GEO G  

Female

26/07/1997

 

George Siluvai Muthu A

Noyala Amala Rani G

BC

Physical Science

178

IYYAPPAN P 

Male

06/10/1987

 

Palanisamy M

Dhanalakshmi P

MBC

Computer Science

179

PARAMESWARI J 

Female

10/05/1988

B+

Jayaraman S

Meenatchi J

BC

Physical Science

180

ARIVUKKARASI S 

Female

04/06/1997

 

Selvarasu K

Azhagurani S

MBC

Tamil

181

THARANI P 

Female

04/05/2000

B-

NOT ENTRY

Lakshmi P

MBC

Mathematics

182

PREMANISHA M 

Female

10/06/1999

A+

Manogaran K

Latha M

MBC

Tamil

183

VIDHYA R 

Female

07/07/1998

 

Ravichandran

Kannagi R

SC

Tamil

184

HARINI G 

Female

12/01/1998

AB+

NOT ENTRY

Kanmani G

BC

Physical Science

185

THAMIZHARASI R 

Female

21/08/1995

B+

NOT ENTRY

Rajakumari R

BC

History

186

NIVETHITHA M 

Female

26/03/1997

 

Moorthy

Jailatha M

MBC

English

187

EZHILMANI A 

Female

12/02/1988

 

NOT ENTRY

NOT ENTRY

SC

Biological Science

188

KIRUTHIGA M 

Female

04/02/1990

A+

Moorthy S

Jayalakshmi M

BC

English

189

SANGEETHA K 

Female

28/07/1998

A+

Kumar G

Sasikumari K

SC

Computer Science

190

RATCHAGAPRIYA J 

Female

16/09/1997

O+

Janarthanan

NOT ENTRY

SC

Physical Science

191

SUGANYA K 

Female

09/10/1996

A-

Krishnamoorthy S

Savithri K

BC

Mathematics

192

VINOTHINI R 

Female

26/03/1993

 

Rajendran T

Nirmala R

BC

English

193

MIRALAKSHMI K 

Female

10/11/1992

O+

Kaleswaran M

Usharani C

BC

Physical Science

194

MEENA R 

Female

01/12/1999

O+

Ramamoorthy r

Jayanthi r

SC

Computer
  Science

195

ARULMOZHI A 

Female

13/05/1997

B+

Arumugam g

Vembu A 

MBC

Mathematics

196

AMBIKA B 

Female

01/11/1996

B+

Baskaran R

Seethalaxmi B

BC

Tamil

197

RAJAN A D 

Male

31/05/1979

 

Arunachalam

NOT ENTRY

MBC

Physical Science

198

BUVANESHWARI R 

Female

09/06/1996

B+

Rajendran S

Vasuki R

SC

Computer Science

199

KALAISELVI C 

Female

20/06/1999

 

Chinnadurai

Saraswathi C

SC

Commerce

200

VINOTH RAJ S 

Male

09/01/1989

B+

Sivasankaran E

Rathna S

SC

Economics

B.Ed., Student List 2019 - 2021

S.NO

NAME

PERCENTAGE

MOTHER'S NAME

FATHER'S NAME

GENDER

CATEGORY

QUALIFYING EXAMINATION

PEDAGOGY SUBJECT

1

AATHITHYA R

77

R ANUSUYA

D RAVICHANDRAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

2

ABARNA K

50.05

G SELVI

KANNAN

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

3

ABINAYA R

78

MAHESWARI R

M RAJENDRAN

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

4

ABINAYA R

68

BANUMATHI

P JAGADESH

Male

MBC

BCA

COMPUTER SCIENCE

5

ABIRAMA SUNDARI M

69

M AMUDHA

S MURUGAN

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

6

ABIRAMI M

59

M JOTHI

MARUTHAIYAN

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

7

AKASH S

45

S MANJULA

SELVAM

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

8

ALAGUJOTHI N

50

N VIJAYALAKSHMI

NAGALINGAM

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

9

ANANDHI M

57

MAHESHWARI

S MANIKANDAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

10

ANGAIYARKANNI G

70

RAMAJOTHI

VIJAYARAGHAVAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

11

ANNA POORANI T

78.39

T VALLI SANKARI

THIRUPAKADALNAMBI P

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

12

ARAVINDH G

52.69

RAJESWARI S

GOPALA KRISHNAN N

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

13

BANUPRIYA T 

54.47

T PUSHPAM

G THANJGARAJ

Male

MBC

B.Sc-GEOGRAPHY

GEOGRAPHY

14

BARANIDHARAN D

70.24

D JANAKI

K DHANASEKARAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

15

BENAZIR BEGAM K

58.96

K AVABEEVI

M KAMALUDEEN

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

16

BHARATH R

52

R SASIKALA

G RAJA

Male

BC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

17

BHAVANI C

70.6

 

CHANDRAN

Female

BC

B.Sc-PHYSICS

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

18

BHUVANESHWARI M

61.48

M BHAVANI

K MOHAN

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

19

BOORVISHA I

58

S DEVIKA

K ILAMARAN

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

20

DEEPA K

52.2

JAYA

KAMARAJ G

Male

BC

M-COM

COMMERCE

21

DEEPIKA M

80.69

M CHITRA

K MAHALINGAM

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

22

DEEPIKABHARATHI M

71

MYTHILI R

MARIMUTHU

Male

BC

BE(CSE)

COMPUTER SCIENCE

23

DHIVYA J 

67.32

M KRISHNAVENI

K MANOHARAN

Male

BC

BCA

COMPUTER SCIENCE

24

DHIVYA M

69.36

LAKSHMI

K JAYARAJ

Male

BC

M-COM

COMMERCE

25

DIVYA G

79

G MARIYAMMAL

P GOVINDASAMY

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

26

DIVYA S

53.77

S USHA RANI

SHANMUGAM

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

27

ESTHAR RUSHIYA R

52.45

NAGAMMAL N

RAJAPPA N

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

28

ESWARI B

90.85

KALAISELVI B

BALU S

Female

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

29

FLORA S

54

S ARUL PORRANI

G SAUTHANA SAMY

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

30

GAYATHRI K 

53.2

KALAIMAGAL

KUNJITHAPADAM

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

31

JIJI ANNAMMA MATHEW

62.63

GRACY KUTTY MATHEW

MATHEW M C

Male

OC

M-COM

COMMERCE

32

JOAN SUSANA P

78

P SAHAYA RANI

PETER AMAL RAH G

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

33

JOTHIMANI R

61.72

LAKSHMI R

RAMACHANDRAN M

Male

SC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

34

KALAIVANI M

70

M RAJATHI

MANOHARAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-ZOOLAGY

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

35

KALAIVANI R

74

NAGAVALLI R

RAJENDRAN K

Female

BC

BCA

COMPUTER SCIENCE

36

KAMALA K

54

K KUPPAMMAL

KOTHANDARAMAN

Male

BC

BA HISTORY

HISTORY

37

KARPAGAM N

79

K SUSILA

KARUPPASAMY

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

38

KARTHIGA R S

67

S BACKIYALAKSHMI

R SAMPATH

Male

BC

BCA

COMPUTER SCIENCE

39

KEERTHANA U

60

U PUSHPAVAI

ULAGANATHAN

Male

SC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

40

KEERTHINI R

68

r GOWTHAMI

P RAVIKUMAR

Male

SC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

41

KIRUTHIKA B

77

B KALA

N BALU

Male

BC

B.Sc-PHYSICS

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

42

KUSPU MARY S

80

KANMANI S

SAHAYARAJ M

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

43

LEELA J

85.5

ANJARASI

JAYAKANDAN

Male

MBC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

44

MAHALAKSHMI C

66.9

C PREMA

T CHOCKALINGAM

Male

MBC

M-COM

COMMERCE

45

MAHENDRAN N

49.07

N PAVUNACHI

K NAGAPPAN

Male

SC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

46

MAHESWARI K

47

K MALLIKA

K KUMARASAMY

Male

MBC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

47

MAHESWARI V

47

V SANTHI

S VEERAMANI

Male

SC

B.Sc-GEOGRAPHY

GEOGRAPHY

48

MANI BHARATHI M

82

M VEDHANAYAGI

MURUGESAN

Male

MBC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

49

MARIPRIYA D

54.76

SIVAKAMI D

PARAMAGURU

Female

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

50

MEENA V

66.92

SUMATHI V

VIJAYAKUMAR V

Male

MBC

B.Sc-BIO TECH

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

51

MEENAKSHI R 

77.3

 

G RAMESH

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

52

NADHIYA P

64

P LAKSHMI

PANDIYAN

Male

MBC

B.LIT-TAMIL

TAMIL

53

NAVODHAYA R

73

R ARULSELVI

N RAMADOSS

Male

SC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

54

NIVEDHA CHELLAM P

59.2

P SUSILA

K PANNEER SELVAM

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

55

PAGAM PRIYAL N

49.9

THAIYAL NAYAGI

NARAYANA SAMY R

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

56

PARIMALA V

79.36

V NIRMALA

VARATHAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

57

PRASANYA P

56.2

 

PANNERSELVAM

Female

MBC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

58

PRAVEENA B

60.05

B SAVITHIRI

S BALASUBRAMANIYAN

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

59

PRIYA A 

62.64

MALARKODI

K AMIRTHALINGAM

Male

MBC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

60

PRIYADARSHINI M

68

SELVI M

MURUGAN N

Female

SC

B.Sc-cs

COMPUTER SCIENCE

61

RAGAVI D

76.9

D ELEZHBETH RANI

A DURAI RAJ

Male

BC

B.Sc-CHEMISTRY

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

62

RAJALAKSHMI K

64.5

K VIJAYALAKSHMI

KALIYAMOORTHI

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

63

RAJARAJESWARI R

76

R ARULSELVI

RAMESH

Male

SC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

64

RAMYA R 

61

R KAVITHA

R RAVI

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

65

RAMZAN BEEVI S

83.5

FARIDHA BEEVI S

SHERBUDEEN J

Male

BC

B.Sc-IT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

66

SANTHIYA S

76.5

SASIKALA S

K SAKKARAVARTHI

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

67

SARANYA S

62.43

S AMUTHA

SENTHILVELAN

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

68

SELVAMANI J 

68

J JASIRLARA

T JAYAKUMAR

Male

BC

B.Sc-CHEMISTRY

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

69

SENBAGABHARATHI K

53

K SEETHALAKSHMI

KALIYAPERUMAL

Male

SC

BA-TAMIL

TAMIL

70

SENTHAMILSELVAN C

435

C SANTHI

K CHITRARASU

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

71

SHALINI J

57.39

J INDIRANI

I JEEVANATHAM

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

72

SHANMUGA BHARANI M

53.55

M RAJALAKSHMI

S MATHIYAZHAGAN

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

73

SINDHU BARGAVI S

69.5

GAJALAKSHMI S

SANGARAN G

Female

MBC

BE

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

74

SINDHUMEENA S

67.41

S SANTHI

J SANTHANAM

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

75

SIVARANJANI K

59

K MEGALA

S KALIYAMOORTHY

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

76

SNEHA M

61

M KOPPERUN DEVI

R MANOHARAN

Male

BC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

77

SOUNDHARYA P

71.2

LAKSHMI

PARAMANANDAM

Male

BC

B.Sc-CS

COMPUTER SCIENCE

78

SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE P

60

P RASATHI

PANDIAN

Male

SC

B.Sc-PHYSICS

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

79

SUBASHINI S

73

S MADHU BALA

R SUKUMAR

Male

MBC

B.Sc-IT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

80

SUBBULAKSHMI M

65.71

M BARVATHI

J MARIYAPPAN

Male

SC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

81

SUDHA M

50

M KALAVATHY

G MARIMUTHU

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

82

SUJITHA S

53

VALARMATHI S

SOUNDARAJAN

Male

MBC

BA- HISTORY

HISTORY

83

SUMATHY S

47

S KARUNA

P SUBRAMANI

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

84

SURABHI M

803

M JEEVA

K M MOHAN

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

85

SURYA A

90.87

GEETHA A

ASHOKAN V

Female

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

86

UMABHARATHI V

67.93

V JAYALAKSHMI

VIJAYARANGASETHU

PATHY

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

87

VARUNKUMAR S

74

S ROJA

G SEKAR

Male

BC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

88

VIMALASRI M

60

CHANTHRA M

MATHYAZHAGAN T

Male

SC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH

89

VINITHA M

65

VIJAYA M

MAHALINGAM S

Female

SC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

90

VINOTHA G

79.2

 

GURUNATHAN

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

91

VITHYA R

64

R PUSHPA

R RAMASAMY

Male

MBC

B.Sc-MATHS

MATHS

92

YUVABHARATHI K

65

K RANJANI DEVI

G KALIYAMOORTHY

Male

MBC

BA-ENGLISH

ENGLISH


MASS Group of Colleges | MASS College of Arts & Science | MASS Polytechnic College | MASS College of Education | M.A.S Education Trust | Kumbakonam | Tamilnadu


MASS College of Education
Chennai Salai
Kallapuliyur village
Kumbakonam-612501

  Ph: +91435 2400299
  Fax: +91435 2453399
  Mail: mass@masscollege.in

Copyright © 2022 MASS Group of Institution All Rights Reserved

Design by EDPM